Dr Tee Peck Ling
Postgraduate Supervision
  • mba (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, chin see wah (master), main supervisor, April 2012 - September 2015.
  • mba (c) - fam(bdrsglong)
    IPSR, chong an chyi (master), main supervisor, April 2012 - December 2014.
  • mba (c) - fam(bdrsglong)
    FAM, hang joo lee (master), co-supervisor, October 2013 - April 2014.
  • mba (c) - fam(bdrsglong)
    UTAR FAM, ku wee kian (master), co-supervisor, January 2014 - September 2014.
  • mba (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, so soon yuan (master), co-supervisor, September 2014 - December 2015.
  • mba (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, goh sze yin (master), co-supervisor, May 2015 - December 2015.
  • mba (c) - fam(bdrsglong)
    FAM, ooi jun shen (master), co-supervisor, August 2015 - December 2015.
  • mba (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, vimalraj a/l shamugam (master), main supervisor, October 2016 - May 2017.
  • mbacg (c) - fam(sl)
    UTAR FAM, lee kwan hyen (master), co-supervisor, May 2017 - November 2017.
  • mba (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM & IPSR, chong jia bao (master), co-supervisor, October 2018 - April 2019.
  • mbacg (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM & IPSR, lee swee seong (master), main supervisor, October 2018 - April 2019.
  • mba (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM & IPSR, choong shuet ee (master), main supervisor, December 2018 - April 2019.
  • mbacg (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, tang chun leng (master), main supervisor, March 2020 - December 2020.
  • ma(ics) (a) - fci(sl)
    FAM, wong choon wai (master), co-supervisor, March 2020 - December 2020.
  • mbacg (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, lee zhi cheng (master), main supervisor, July 2020 - April 2021.
  • mbacg (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, tan boon twee (master), main supervisor, September 2020 - April 2021.
  • mbacg (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, kee yan herng (master), main supervisor, December 2020 - September 2021.
  • mbacg (c) - fam(sl)
    FAM, lim mayyi (master), co-supervisor, April 2021 - December 2021.